121 Huckleberry Lane Summerville, SC 29485
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: CHARLESTON / Listed By: Rick Trexel, Coldwell Banker Realty

  121 Huckleberry Lane Summerville, SC 29485

Sold on 06/07/2024
$586,000 (USD)
4
BED
4
BATH
3,085
SQFT
Sold Date:
06/07/2024
Lot Size
0.3 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1981

CHARLESTON
Last checked May 24 2026 at 5:22 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 3
  • Half Bathroom: 1
Parking
  • Covered Spaces :2
Stories
  • 2

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
May 06, 2024
Price Changed
$586,000
-1%
-$3,000
May 04, 2024
Price Changed
$589,000
0%
-$1,000
May 02, 2024
Price Changed
$590,000
-1%
-$5,000
Apr 25, 2024
Price Changed
$595,000
-1%
-$4,000
Apr 23, 2024
Price Changed
$599,000
-3%
-$15,900
Apr 22, 2024
Price Changed
$614,900
-2%
-$10,100
Apr 18, 2024
Listed
$625,000
-
-